Alle Termine als pdf
Gauliga
           Vorrunde                                                    Rückrunde
Donnerstag 11.10.2012 SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1  : SG Alt-Bernried 1      Donnerstag 31.01.2013
Donnerstag 11.10.2012 FSG Weilheim 1          : ZSG Oberhausen 1       Donnerstag 31.01.2013
Donnerstag 11.10.2012 SG Antdorf 2            : SG Huglfing 2          Donnerstag 31.01.2013

Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Alt-Bernried 1       : SG Antdorf 2           Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Huglfing 2           : FSG Weilheim 1         Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 1        : SG Antdorf 1           Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1  : ZSG Oberhausen 1       Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SG Antdorf 1            : SG Huglfing 2          Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 FSG Weilheim 1          : SG Alt-Bernried 1      Donnerstag 21.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Alt-Bernried 1       : SG Antdorf 1           Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Huglfing 2           : SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1 Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Antdorf 2            : FSG Weilheim 1         Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1  : SG Antdorf 2           Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Antdorf 1            : FSG Weilheim 1         Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 1        : SG Alt-Bernried 1      Donnerstag 07.03.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Huglfing 2           : ZSG Oberhausen 1       Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Antdorf 2            : SG Antdorf 1           Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 FSG Weilheim 1          : SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1 Donnerstag 14.03.2013

Donnerstag 29.11.2012 SG Antdorf 1            : SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1 Donnerstag 21.03.2013
Donnerstag 29.11.2012 SG Alt-Bernried 1       : SG Huglfing 2          Donnerstag 21.03.2013
Donnerstag 29.11.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 1        : SG Antdorf 2           Donnerstag 21.03.2013


SG Huglfing 2                                    FSG Weilheim 1                                                         
MF: Fischer Herbert                              MF: Plötz Hermann                                                      
Tel: 08802/8243                                  Tel: 0881 69432                                                        

SG Antdorf 1                                     SG Alt-Bernried 1                                                      
MF: Ponholzer Markus                             MF: Steiger Regina                                                     
Tel: 08856 9016353                               Tel: 08158 8309                                                        
Mobil: 0160 90234522                                                                                                    

ZSG Oberhausen 1                                 SG Antdorf 2                                                           
MF: Schöber Christian                            MF: Kuhn Karl                                                          
Tel: 08802-914830                                Tel: 08856 9527                                                        

SV Dürnhausen-Habach 1                                                                                                  
MF: Süß Hubert                                                                                                          
Tel: 08856/933717                                                                                                       
Mobil: 0175/2736296                                                                                                     

A-Klasse

           Vorrunde                                                    Rückrunde
Donnerstag 11.10.2012 SV Eberfing 1           : SV Forst 1             Donnerstag 31.01.2013
Donnerstag 11.10.2012 SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2  : ZSG Oberhausen 2       Donnerstag 31.01.2013
Montag     15.10.2012 SV Schlehdorf 1         : SV Penzberg 1          Donnerstag 31.01.2013


Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Forst 1              : SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2 Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 2        : SV Schlehdorf 1        Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Penzberg 1           : SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1   Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Dienstag   23.10.2012 SV Schlehdorf 1         : SV Forst 1             Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SV Eberfing 1           : SV Penzberg 1          Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1    : ZSG Oberhausen 2       Donnerstag 21.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SV Forst 1              : SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1   Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 2        : SV Eberfing 1          Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2  : SV Schlehdorf 1        Dienstag   26.02.2013

Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SV Eberfing 1           : SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2 Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1    : SV Schlehdorf 1        Dienstag   05.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SV Penzberg 1           : SV Forst 1             Donnerstag 07.03.2013

Dienstag   20.11.2012 SV Schlehdorf 1         : SV Eberfing 1          Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 2        : SV Penzberg 1          Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2  : SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1   Donnerstag 14.03.2013

Donnerstag 29.11.2012 SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1    : SV Eberfing 1          Donnerstag 21.03.2013
Donnerstag 29.11.2012 SV Forst 1              : ZSG Oberhausen 2       Donnerstag 21.03.2013
Donnerstag 29.11.2012 SV Penzberg 1           : SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2 Donnerstag 21.03.2013


SV Eberfing 1                                    SV Forst 1                                                             
MF: Freisl Franz                                 MF: Hackl Andreas                                                      
Tel: 08802 288                                   Tel: 08809  923 93 80                                                  
                                                 Mobil: 0175 1606538                                                    

SG Haid-Wessobrunn 1                             ZSG Oberhausen 2                                                       
MF: Stirnadel Gerhard                            MF: Müller Anton                                                       
Tel: 08809 1052                                  Tel: 08802-1420                                                        

SV Penzberg 1                                    SV Dürnhausen-Habach 2                                                 
MF: Neuchl Brigitte                              MF: Schwarz Andreas                                                    
Tel: 08856 82297                                                                                                        
                                                 Mobil: 0170 4790707                                                    

SV Schlehdorf 1                                                                                                         
MF: Hammer Dominic                                                                                                      
Tel: 08851 7160                                                                                                         

B-Klasse 1

           Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Söchering 1               : ZSG Oberhausen 3            Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Wilzhofen 1               : SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 1 Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Haid-Wessobrunn 2         : SG Antdorf 4                Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 1  : SV Söchering 1              Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 3             : SG Haid-Wessobrunn 2        Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SG Antdorf 4                 : SG Wilzhofen 1              Donnerstag 21.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Haid-Wessobrunn 2         : SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 1 Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 ZSG Oberhausen 3             : SG Antdorf 4                Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SV Söchering 1               : SG Wilzhofen 1              Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 1  : ZSG Oberhausen 3            Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Wilzhofen 1               : SG Haid-Wessobrunn 2        Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Antdorf 4                 : SV Söchering 1              Donnerstag 07.03.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Haid-Wessobrunn 2         : SV Söchering 1              Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 1  : SG Antdorf 4                Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Wilzhofen 1               : ZSG Oberhausen 3            Donnerstag 14.03.2013


SG Wilzhofen 1                                   SV Söchering 1                                                         
MF: Ulbrich Alois                                MF: Stoßberger Franz                                                   
Tel: 0881 61578                                  Tel: 08847 699467                                                      
Mobil: 0151 11948493                                                                                                    

SG Haid-Wessobrunn 2                             SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 1                                            
MF: Käß Werner                                   MF: Kling Safia                                                        
Tel: 08809 922789                                Tel: 0881 5875                                                         

ZSG Oberhausen 3                                 SG Antdorf 4                                                           
MF: Svobodny Walter                              MF: Manges Simon                                                       
Tel: 08802 1292                                                                                                         
                                                 Mobil: 0170 31 154 67                                                  


B-Klasse 2
           Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Antdorf 3                 : SG Iffeldorf 1              Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Hohenberg 1               : VSG Peißenberg 1            Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Polling 1                 : SG Seehausen 1              Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 25.10.2012 VSG Peißenberg 1             : SG Antdorf 3                Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SG Iffeldorf 1               : SG Polling 1                Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SG Seehausen 1               : SG Hohenberg 1              Donnerstag 21.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Polling 1                 : VSG Peißenberg 1            Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Iffeldorf 1               : SG Seehausen 1              Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Antdorf 3                 : SG Hohenberg 1              Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 15.11.2012 VSG Peißenberg 1             : SG Iffeldorf 1              Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Hohenberg 1               : SG Polling 1                Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Seehausen 1               : SG Antdorf 3                Donnerstag 07.03.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Polling 1                 : SG Antdorf 3                Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 VSG Peißenberg 1             : SG Seehausen 1              Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Hohenberg 1               : SG Iffeldorf 1              Donnerstag 14.03.2013


VSG Peißenberg 1                                 SG Antdorf 3                                                           
MF: Rode Robert                                  MF: Cellary Maria                                                      
                                                 Tel: 08856 804716                                                      
Mobil: 0160 93749998                             Mobil: 0171 87 590 47                                                  

SG Iffeldorf 1                                   SG Polling 1                                                           
MF: Feldl Sebastian                              MF: Mayer Alexander                                                    
Tel: 0173 5626565                                Tel: 0881 61867                                                        
                                                 Mobil: 0160 1162487                                                    

SG Hohenberg 1                                   SG Seehausen 1                                                         
MF: Leis Matthias                                MF: Kölbl Thomas                                                       
Tel: 08801 1226                                  Tel: 0171 4712560                                                      


C-Klasse 1

           Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Eberfing 3                : SG Polling 2                Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Antdorf 5                 : SV Hechendorf 1             Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 1   : ASG Pähl 1                  Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SG Polling 2                 : SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 1  Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 ASG Pähl 1                   : SG Antdorf 5                Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Dienstag   30.10.2012 SV Hechendorf 1              : SV Eberfing 3               Donnerstag 21.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 1   : SV Hechendorf 1             Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Polling 2                 : ASG Pähl 1                  Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SV Eberfing 3                : SG Antdorf 5                Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SV Hechendorf 1              : SG Polling 2                Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SG Antdorf 5                 : SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 1  Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 ASG Pähl 1                   : SV Eberfing 3               Donnerstag 07.03.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 1   : SV Eberfing 3               Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Hechendorf 1              : ASG Pähl 1                  Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Antdorf 5                 : SG Polling 2                Donnerstag 14.03.2013


SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 1                       SV Hechendorf 1                                                        
MF: Birzle Matthias                              MF: Hübner Leo                                                         
Tel: 08801 662                                   Tel: 08841 62134                                                       

ASG Pähl 1                                       SG Antdorf 5                                                           
MF: Hain Helmut                                  MF: Wörle Claudia                                                      
Tel: 0881-49989                                  Tel: 08856 803248                                                      

SG Polling 2                                     SV Eberfing 3                                                          
MF: Gilg Manfred                                 MF: Maier Bernhard                                                     
Tel: 0881                                        Tel: 08802-8809                                                        


C-Klasse 2

           Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 VSG Peißenberg 2             : SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 2 Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Eberfing 2                : SV Großweil 1               Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Oderding 1                : ESV Weilheim 1              Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SV Großweil 1                : VSG Peißenberg 2            Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 2  : SG Oderding 1               Donnerstag 21.02.2013
Donnerstag 25.10.2012 ESV Weilheim 1               : SV Eberfing 2               Donnerstag 21.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Oderding 1                : SV Großweil 1               Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 2  : ESV Weilheim 1              Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 VSG Peißenberg 2             : SV Eberfing 2               Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SV Großweil 1                : SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 2 Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 SV Eberfing 2                : SG Oderding 1               Donnerstag 07.03.2013
Donnerstag 15.11.2012 ESV Weilheim 1               : VSG Peißenberg 2            Donnerstag 07.03.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Oderding 1                : VSG Peißenberg 2            Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Großweil 1                : ESV Weilheim 1              Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Eberfing 2                : SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 2 Donnerstag 14.03.2013


VSG Peißenberg 2                                 SG Oderding 1                                                          
MF: Vogl Otto                                    MF: Albrecht Hedwig                                                    
Tel: 08803 60777                                 Tel: 0881 8087                                                         

SV Großweil 1                                    SSV Marnbach Deutenhausen 2                                            
MF: Hoffmann Stefan                              MF: Bauer Michael                                                      
Tel: 08851 7115                                  Tel: 0881 5479                                                         
Mobil: 0151/57336037                             Mobil: 0170 1839190                                                    

SV Eberfing 2                                    ESV Weilheim 1                                                         
MF: Reiser Andreas                               MF: Schmolke Manfred                                                   
Tel: 08802-8249                                  Tel: 0881/1208383                                                      


D-Klasse 1

           Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Haunshofen 1              : SG Seehausen 2              Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Iffeldorf 2               : SG Wilzhofen 2              Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Iffeldorf 2               : SV Haunshofen 1             Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Wilzhofen 2               : SG Seehausen 2              Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Haunshofen 1              : SG Wilzhofen 2              Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SG Seehausen 2               : SG Iffeldorf 2              Donnerstag 14.03.2013


SV Haunshofen 1                                  SG Iffeldorf 2                                                         
MF: Thomann Michael                              MF: Kästele Thomas                                                     
Tel: 08808 921773                                Tel: 08856 804233                                                      
Mobil: 0172 8697149                              Mobil: 0152 29385750                                                   

SG Seehausen 2                                   SG Wilzhofen 2                                                         
MF: Bierling Andreas                             MF: Schwarz Johann                                                     
Tel: 08841 672882                                Tel: 0881 3737                                                         


D-Klasse 2

           Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SV Seeshaupt 1               : SV Forst 2                  Donnerstag 14.02.2013
Donnerstag 18.10.2012 SG Seehausen 3               : SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 2  Donnerstag 14.02.2013

Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Seehausen 3               : SV Seeshaupt 1              Donnerstag 28.02.2013
Donnerstag 08.11.2012 SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 2   : SV Forst 2                  Donnerstag 28.02.2013

Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Seeshaupt 1               : SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 2  Donnerstag 14.03.2013
Donnerstag 22.11.2012 SV Forst 2                   : SG Seehausen 3              Donnerstag 14.03.2013


SG Magnetsried-Jenhausen 2                       SG Seehausen 3                                                         
MF: Bader Johann                                 MF: Schöps Alois                                                       
Tel: 08801 913810                                Tel: 08846 772                                                         

SV Seeshaupt 1                                   SV Forst 2                                                             
MF: Schessl Manfred                              MF: Kirchbichler Korbinian                                             
Tel: 08801-2376                                  Tel: 08809 - 595                                                       
                                                 Mobil: 0176 - 322 57 815